Prüfungen

“Herzlichen Glückwunsch!!!”
Aktuelle Prüfungsergebnisse unserer OG-Mitglieder:

Datum

HF

Hund

Prüf.

A

B

C

Ges.

Veranstalter

16./17.
10.21

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

97

93

91 a

281

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Sarstedt, 2. Platz

 

Petra Fischer

Karlso v. Erikson

IGP 3

98

93

65 vh

256

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Sarstedt,

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IGP 3

7

Hund verletzt

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Sarstedt

10.10.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 2

 

 

 

229,5
SG

KfT Klubsieger Obedience, Ellwangen, LR: Peter Reitinger, 3. Platz

03.10.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 2

 

 

 

269,5
V

SV OG Bad Staffelstein
LR: Monika Gutknecht, 2. Platz

19.09.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

IGP 2

98

84

93 a

275

KfT OG Mainspessart
LR: Thomas Schuler

18.09.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

IGP 1

96

93

98 a

287

KfT OG Mainspessart
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

96

85

95 a

276

Macé, France
LR: Daniel Sionniere

29.08.21

Andrea Dobstetter

Celia v. Kellerberg

IFH 1

92

 

 

92

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Dietmar Seidlitz

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Andrea Dobstetter

Esme v. Kellerberg

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IFH 2

92

 

 

92

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

84

 

 

84

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

82

 

 

82

 

 

Gerhard Schindhelm

Lucky-Strike v.d. Gewürzmühle

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

99

91

90 a

280

 

 

Andreas Zorn

E.T. v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

92

88

99 a

279

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Ecstasy v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

80

96

99 a

275

 

 

Thomas Mäusbacher

Cassius Clay v. Antiesengrund

IBGH 1

 

80

 

80

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 2

 

92

 

92

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IBGH 3

 

91

 

91

 

28.08.21

Sonja v. Aschen

Dino v. Kilianstein

IFH 1

98

 

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Dietmar Seidlitz

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v. d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 1

6

 

 

6

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

92

 

 

92

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

87

 

 

87

 

 

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

72

 

 

72


 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

16

 

 

16

 

 

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

94

88

98 a

280

 

 

Ben Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IGP 3

98

86

94 a

278

 

 

Petra Fischer

Karlos v. Erikson

IGP 3

93

88

94 a

275

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

98

 

98

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Enne v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

93

 

93

 

 

Silia Dümler

Anuk Springsalabim

IBGH 1

 

86

 

86

 

 

Sonja von Aschen

Moroo a.d. Emsland

IBGH 3

 

90

 

90

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 3

 

83

 

83

 

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr1

 

 

90 a

90

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr2

 

 

98 a

98

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr2

 

 

97 a

97

 

18.07.21

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Angelika Heimann

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

88

 

 

88

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

98

 

 

98

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr1

 

 

90 a

90

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr1

 

 

96 a

96

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IBGH 3

 

49

 

49

 

17.07.21

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Angelika Heimann

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

88

 

 

88

 

 

Ben Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IGP 3

85

86

94 a

265

 

 

Petra Fischer

Karlos v. Erikson

IGP 3

96

91

85 a

272

 

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

93

91

92 a

276

 

 

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid
 

IGP 3

71

96

93 a

260

 

 

Silia Dümler

Anuk Springsalabim

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Irmgard Lachmann

Mädi

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Ecstasy v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Enne v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Andreas Zorn

E.T. v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

90

 

90

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 2

 

87

 

87

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IBGH 2

 

82

 

82

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

SPr3

 

 

86 a

86

 

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

Endless Love of White Gallardo

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

95
V

HSV Nürnberg Nord-West
LR: Ulrike Höhn, 3. Platz

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

87
SG

 

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Lia Carla on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

56

 

10.07.21

Bettina Wolff

U2 v. Solscheid

IGP 3

100

92

97 a

290

SGV Penzberg
LR: Wolfgang Wolf, BLV

27.06.21

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

85

 

 

85

KfT OG Südthüringen
LR: Uwe Ritthammer

26.06.21

Stefanie Tluczynski

Endless Love of White Gallardo

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

83
SG

SPV Röthenbach e.V.
LR: Ulrike Höhn

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

79
G

 

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Lia Carla on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

n.b.

 

12.06.21

Astrid Standhard

ElRoy v.d. Laubenhaid

AD

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Rhüden

05.06.21

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

IBGH 2

84

 

 

84

HSV Neustadt
LR: Gerd Biberger, BLV

30.05.21

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

85

91

92 a

268

Champ. Regional Brignemont, 4. Platz

29.05.21

Bianca Renz

Jenna of Golden Drop’s

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Pegnitz
LR: Edgar Hornung

16.05.21

Astrid Standhard

ElRoy v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Rhüden

 

Danny Renz

Kiara v. Tringensteiner Schelderwald

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Zeil
LR: Thomas Lapp

09.05.21

Jutta Snedden

Carlotta Caline v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 2

96

82

96 a

274

GHV Berlin Spandau
Detlef Kühn DVG

10.04.21

Sabine Büchner

Dr. Krümel v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

SV OG Bergkamen-Weddinghofen

03.04.21

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 2

100

93

94 a

287

ADRK Mühlacker
LR: Anton Spindler

21./22.
02.21

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

75

85

80

240

SELECTION COUPE FE FRANCE 2021, 22. Platz

18.10.20

Walter Langbein

Malisha von Erikson

IGP 1

81

88

94 a

263

SV OG Blaubeuren
LR: Herbert Kotzian

11.10.20

Sabine Büchner

Dr. Krümel v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

96

 

 

96

DVG Gladbeck Süd
LR: H. Oesemann

03.10.20

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 2

 

 

 

247,5
SG

SV OG Bad Staffelstein, LR: Monika Gutknecht, 1. Platz

27.09.20

Petra Scheubeck

Pauline v. Treffenwald

OB 1

 

 

 

284
V

HSG Franken Schnauzen
LR: Susi Huber

13.09.20

Ruth Sanner

Esperanza vom Feldhof

IBGH 3

 

96

 

96

SV OG Neudrossenfeld,
LR Horst Kaim

06.09.20

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

SWHV KG 14
LR: Volker Marx

30.08.20

Jutta Snedden

Carlotta Caline v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

97

88

96 a

281

VDH Reinickendorf
LR: Gerd Fels DVG

16.08.20

Sabine Büchner

Dr. Krümel v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Herten-Katzenbusch
LR: Uwe Ritthammer

05.07.20

Claudia Munk

X'Skadi tom Kyle

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Waffenrod
LR: Christof Metz

08.03.20

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

99

90

91 a

280

HESC HUREPOIX, Frankreich, LR: Jerome Robert, 1. Platz

07./08.
03.20

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IGP 3

70

70

82

222

17. WM DE BERGERS FRANCAIS ET BOUVIERS DES FLANDRES, 4. Platz

17.11.19

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 1

80

 

 

80

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Gütha Schwalbach

Wanja Canes Eloquentes

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

90

 

 

90

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 2

30

 

 

30

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

20

 

 

20

 

 

Ute Fallscheer

Esme v. Kellerberg

IFH 2

0

 

 

0

 

16.11.19

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Lia Carla on Troublemaker Street

VDH HFS

 

 

 

best.

Jagd- Gebrauchshundeverein Bayern e.V. , LR: H. Geyer

15./16.
11.19

Frank Langenbuch

Balu v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Dorie v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

94

 

94

 

 

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

IBGH 1

 

90

 

90

 

 

Viktoria Thurmaier

Amy-Athene v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

90

 

90

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IBGH 3

 

91

 

91

 

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Ute Fallscheer

Esme v. Kellerberg

IFH 2

3

 

 

3

 

 

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

98

94

88 a

280

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

98

97

95 a

290

 

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

95

92

97 a

284

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

100

88

96 a

284

 

 

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

94

90

96 a

280

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

95

88

95 a

278

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IGP 3

90

92

95 a

277

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

98

81

92 a

271

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

82

82

81 vh

245

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IGP 3

75

70

90 a

235

 

09.11.19

Sabine Jung

High Hope v. Wiesenholz

BH

 

 

 

best.

GHSV München-Nord
LR: Thomas Völkl, blv

01.-03.
11.19

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IGP/FH

11/
89

 

 

100

DHV DM IGP/FH in Senst
LR: B. Büttner, K. Jadatz

26./27.
10.19

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

KFSP Sarstedt
1. Platz

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IGP/FH

86/
86

 

 

172

KFSP Sarstedt
9. Platz KFSP, 3. Platz BA

 

Gütha Schwalbach

Wanja Canes Eloquentes

IFH 2

83

 

 

83

KFSP Sarstedt
12. Platz

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

80

 

 

80

KFSP Sarstedt
14. Platz

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

63

 

 

63

KFSP Sarstedt

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

7

 

 

7

KFSP Sarstedt

20.10.19

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 1

 

 

 

265, 0
V

KSOB in Ellwangen
LR: P. Reitinger, 2. Platz

12./13.
10.19

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IGP/FH

96/
93

 

 

189

Bay. Meisterschaft Nordendorf, 5. Platz

12.10.19

Edith Neumer

Ikala-Icarus v. Wales

BH

 

 

 

best.

VdH Rehau
Cathrin Schneider, BLV

06.10.19

Ute Fallscheer

Esme vom Kellerberg

IFH 1

90

 

 

90

VdH Westhausen
LR: Harold Marquardt

05./06.
10.19

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

98

90

85 a

273

KLSP Ilmenau
6. Platz

 

Bettina Wolff

U2 v. Solscheid

IGP 3

90

87

94 a

271

KLSP Ilmenau
7. Platz

 

Jan Ritthammer

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

92

81

90 a

263

KLSP Ilmenau
10. Platz

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

87

90

85 a

262

KLSP Ilmenau
12. Platz

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IGP 3

90

73

82 a

245

KLSP Ilmenau
20. Platz

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IGP 3

81

80

70 vh

231

KLSP Ilmenau
23. Platz

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

88

86

Abb.

174

KLSP Ilmenau

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

---

88

Abb.

88

KLSP Ilmenau

03.10.19

Michael Janz

Penny Lane von der Weiler Burg

VK 1

 

48

 

265

VDH Rottenburg
LR: Stefan Groiss

28.09.19

Stefanie Tluczynski

The awesome Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street

OB
Beg.

 

 

 

81
SG

VdH Lauf
LR: Alexandra Meyer

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

Endless Love of White Gallardo

OB
Beg.

 

 

 

70
G

 

18.09.19

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 1

 

 

 

255
SG

SV OG Bad Staffelstein
LR: Monika Gutknecht

10.08.19

Dagmar Gneißl

Miss Paula v. Erikson

IGP 1

98

84

78

260

SGV Nürnberg-Nord
LR: Ingolf Zygmanoski  (DV)

21.07.19

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 1

 

 

 

286,5
V

RZVH Rödental-Einberg, LR Martina Liebner, 1. Platz

09.07.19

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired LIA CARLA on Troublemaker Street

BH
DJV

 

79

 

best.

Landesjagdverband Bayern, in Feucht

08.06.19

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

Team
Test

 

 

 

best.

HSV Neustadt/Don.
LR: H. Grübl

01.06.19

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB
Beg.

 

 

 

247,5
SG

SGSV OG Albrechts
LR: Svea Balke

25.05.19

Michael Janz

Penny Lane von der Weiler Burg

BH

 

 

 

best.

HSV Mühlbachtal
LR: Norbert Zizmann

11.05.19

Walter Langbein

Malisha von Erikson

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Ulm/Neu-Ulm
LR: Christine Lasser

05.05.19

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

FPr3

96

 

 

96

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Erich Milau

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 1

42

 

 

42

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IFH 1

85

 

 

85

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 2

0

 

 

0

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Jürgen Gerold

Halligalli v. Bismarckstein

IGP 3

92

85

97 a

274

 

04.05.19

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

91

 

91

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Erich Milau

 

Sonja v. Aschen

Morro a.d. Emsland

IBGH 3

 

96

 

96

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

SPr3

 

 

93 a

93

 

 

Benjamin Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IGP 2

74

76

94 a

244

 

 

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 2

95

90

93 a

278

 

 

Jürgen Gerold

Halligalli v. Bismarckstein

IGP 3

92

72

98 a

262

 

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IGP 3

97

89

97 a

283

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

98

95

96 a

289

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

80

 

 

80

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 2

0

 

 

0

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

01.05.19

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Bad Staffelstein
LR: Egon Gutknecht

28.04.19

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

100

 

 

100

NSV Kloster Pillenreuth,
LR: H. Biberger

27.04.19

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IFH 1

91

 

 

91

SV OG Haueneberstein e.V.
LR: Horst Seger

07.04.19

Rosiwtha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IFH 1

90

 

 

90

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Ottmar Goldstein

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 2

92

 

 

92

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Gütha Schwalbach

Wanja Canes Eloquentes

IFH 2

93

 

 

93

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IGP 3

97

88

93 a

278

 

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

88

88

95 a

271

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

100

88

96 a

284

 

06.04.19

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

FPr1

99

 

 

99

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Ottmar Goldstein

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IFH 2

99

 

 

99

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Gütha Schwalbach

Wanja Canes Eloquentes

IFH 2

93

 

 

93

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

98

 

 

98

 

 

Sonja v. Aschen

Morro a.d. Emsland

BGH 2

 

95

 

95

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

Spr3

 

 

 

Dis./
Ung.

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 2

85

75

70 vh

230

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

99

93

96 a

288

 

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IGP 3

96

80

90 a

266

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IGP 3

93

86

92 a

271

 

10.03.19

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 1

76

86

95 a

257

Roinville, Frankreich
LR: Gilbert Guevel

13.01.19

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

96

93

95 a

284

HS Flawil
LR: Alois Koch

18.11.18

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Öschelbronn
LR: Nikolaus Waltrich

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Viktoria Thurmaier

Amy-Athene v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

FPr2

85

 

 

85

 

 

Andreas Zorn

Kolja v. Treffenwald

FH 1

91

 

 

91

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

FH 2

80

 

 

80

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

FH 2

84

 

 

84

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Rosiwtha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IPO 3

80

84

88 a

252

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

91

84

88 a

263

 

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

92

90

96 a

278

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

95

90

94 a

279

 

17.11.18

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

86

 

 

86

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

FH 2

90

 

 

90

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

FH 2

91

 

 

91

 

 

Sonja v. Aschen

Morro a.d. Emsland

FH 2

100

 

 

100

 

 

Benjamin Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IPO 1

96

75

90 a

261

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

96

84

93 a

272

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 2

94

74

91 a

259

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 2

94

93

88 a

275

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 3

90

87

95 a

275

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

96

88

93 a

277

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

96

91

97 a

284

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

98

97

94 a

289

 

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

FH 2

78

 

 

78

 

11.11.18

Dagmar Gneißl

Miss Paula v. Erikson

BH

 

 

 

best.

SGV Nürnberg - Nord
LR: Helmut Danzer

10.11.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

BGH 3

 

91

 

91

GHSV München-Nord

03./04.
11.18

Petra Heintel

Grack v. Tringensteiner Schelderwald

IPO 1

73

75

90 a

238

HSV Trossingen
LR: Frank Auerbach

03.11.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

BGH 2

 

90

 

90

KfT OG Ammersee
LR: Kurt Husak BLV

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Bettina Wolff

U2 vom Solscheid

IPO 3

93

85

93 a

271

 

28.10.18

Petra Fischer

Karlos von Erikson

BH

 

 

 

best.

HSV Biberach
LR: Monika Büche

27./28.
10.18

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

96

 

 

96

KFSP 2018
4. Platz

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KFSP 2018
7. Platz

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

89

 

 

89

KFSP 2018
9. Platz

 

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

82

 

 

82

KFSP 2018
13. Platz

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

37

 

 

37

KFSP 2018

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

FH 2

11

 

 

11

KFSP 2018

06./07.
10.18

Andreas Zorn

Kolja v. Treffenwald

IPO 3

95

95

96 a

286

KLSP 2018
1. Platz

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

100

87

95 a

282

KLSP 2018
2. Platz

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

94

94

85 a

273

KLSP 2018
4. Platz

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IPO 3

97

82

85

264

KLSP 2018
12. Platz

 

Jan Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

IPO 3

96

80

84 a

260

KLSP 2018
14. Platz

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

 

 

 

Dis.

KLSP 2018

 

Maritta Petrik

Voodoo-Veith v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

 

 

 

Dis.

KLSP 2018

05.10.18

Bettina Wolff

U2 vom Solscheid

SPr3

 

 

89 a

89

KLSP 2018

26.08.18

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IPO 2

75

81

80 vh

236

BLV

15.07.18

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 2

85

87

94 a

266

HSV Gülstein
LR: Hugo Katz

07.07.18

Bettina Wolff

U2 vom Solscheid

IPO 3

81

76

88 a

245

KA KG 7 in Wolnzach
LR: O. Schewntzek, 5. Platz

06.05.18

Franziska Jung

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Frank Langenbuch

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Jan Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

BGH 1

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 1

92

87

92 a

271

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

94

91

85 a

270

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Andreas Zorn

Kolja v. Treffenwald

IPO 3

98

95

96 a

289

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IPO 3

93

91

92 a

276

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 3

85

92

94 a

271

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 1

100

 

 

100

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

99

 

 

99

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

97

 

 

97

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

96

 

 

96

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

André Soto

Treff v. Bodenholz

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

05.05.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

BGH 1

95

 

 

95

GHSV München Nord
LR: A. Glaser

22.04.18

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

94

77

88 a

259

HSV Gülstein
LR: Jörg Klebig

21.04.18

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

AD
(10 km)

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG München
LR: Ottmar Goldstein

08.04.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

95

 

 

95

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

André Soto

Treff v. Bodenholz

FH 2

91

 

 

91

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

FH 2

35

 

 

35

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

FPr1

30

 

 

30

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

FPr2

98

 

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

BGH 2

77

 

 

77

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

0

75

75 vh

150

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Jan Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

IPO 3

91

90

93 a

274

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

07.04.18

Johann Schepp

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Ilona Weisenburger

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

André Soto

Treff v. Bodenholz

FH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

FH 2

92

 

 

92

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

58

 

 

58

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Sonja v. Aschen

Morro a.d. Emsland

BGH 1

 

98

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

BGH 1

 

91

 

91

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

Spr1

 

 

85 a

85

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

93

95

96 a

284

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IPO 3

87

87

91 a

265

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

83

88

93 a

264

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 3

72

83

89 a

244

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

25.03.18

Maritta Petrik

Voodoo-Veith v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

92

92

92

276

KfT OG Bad Wildungen
LR:

23.-25.
02.18

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IPO/FH

46/
20

 

 

66

VDH DM IPO/FH
17. Platz