Prüfungen

“Herzlichen Glückwunsch!!!”
Aktuelle Prüfungsergebnisse unserer OG-Mitglieder:

Datum

HF

Hund

Prüf.

A

B

C

Ges.

Veranstalter

18.11.18

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Öschelbronn
LR: Nikolaus Waltrich

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Viktoria Thurmaier

Amy-Athene v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

FPr2

85

 

 

85

 

 

Andreas Zorn

Kolja v. Treffenwald

FH 1

91

 

 

91

 

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

FH 2

80

 

 

80

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

FH 2

84

 

 

84

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Rosiwtha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IPO 3

80

84

88 a

252

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

91

84

88 a

263

 

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

92

90

96 a

278

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

95

90

94 a

279

 

17.11.18

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

86

 

 

86

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Franziska Jung

Eragon v. Wiesenholz

FH 2

90

 

 

90

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

FH 2

91

 

 

91

 

 

Sonja v. Aschen

Morro a.d. Emsland

FH 2

100

 

 

100

 

 

Benjamin Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IPO 1

96

75

90 a

261

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

96

84

93 a

272

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 2

94

74

91 a

259

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 2

94

93

88 a

275

 

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 3

90

87

95 a

275

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

96

88

93 a

277

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

96

91

97 a

284

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

98

97

94 a

289

 

 

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

FH 2

78

 

 

78

 

11.11.18

Dagmar Gneißl

Miss Paula v. Erikson

BH

 

 

 

best.

SGV Nürnberg - Nord
LR: Helmut Danzer

10.11.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

BGH 3

 

91

 

91

GHSV München-Nord

03./04.
11.18

Petra Heintel

Grack v. Tringensteiner Schelderwald

IPO 1

73

75

90 a

238

HSV Trossingen
LR: Frank Auerbach

03.11.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

BGH 2

 

90

 

90

KfT OG Ammersee
LR: Kurt Husak BLV

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Bettina Wolff

U2 vom Solscheid

IPO 3

93

85

93 a

271

 

28.10.18

Petra Fischer

Karlos von Erikson

BH

 

 

 

best.

HSV Biberach
LR: Monika Büche

27./28.
10.18

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

96

 

 

96

KFSP 2018
4. Platz

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KFSP 2018
7. Platz

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

89

 

 

89

KFSP 2018
9. Platz

 

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

82

 

 

82

KFSP 2018
13. Platz

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

37

 

 

37

KFSP 2018

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

FH 2

11

 

 

11

KFSP 2018

06./07.
10.18

Andreas Zorn

Kolja v. Treffenwald

IPO 3

95

95

96 a

286

KLSP 2018
1. Platz

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

100

87

95 a

282

KLSP 2018
2. Platz

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

94

94

85 a

273

KLSP 2018
4. Platz

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IPO 3

97

82

85

264

KLSP 2018
12. Platz

 

Jan Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

IPO 3

96

80

84 a

260

KLSP 2018
14. Platz

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

 

 

 

Dis.

KLSP 2018

 

Maritta Petrik

Voodoo-Veith v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

 

 

 

Dis.

KLSP 2018

05.10.18

Bettina Wolff

U2 vom Solscheid

SPr3

 

 

89 a

89

KLSP 2018

26.08.18

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IPO 2

75

81

80 vh

236

BLV

15.07.18

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 2

85

87

94 a

266

HSV Gülstein
LR: Hugo Katz

07.07.18

Bettina Wolff

U2 vom Solscheid

IPO 3

81

76

88 a

245

KA KG 7 in Wolnzach
LR: O. Schewntzek, 5. Platz

06.05.18

Franziska Jung

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Frank Langenbuch

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Jan Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

BGH 1

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 1

92

87

92 a

271

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

94

91

85 a

270

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Andreas Zorn

Kolja v. Treffenwald

IPO 3

98

95

96 a

289

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IPO 3

93

91

92 a

276

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 3

85

92

94 a

271

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 1

100

 

 

100

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

99

 

 

99

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

97

 

 

97

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

96

 

 

96

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

André Soto

Treff v. Bodenholz

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

05.05.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

BGH 1

95

 

 

95

GHSV München Nord
LR: A. Glaser

22.04.18

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

94

77

88 a

259

HSV Gülstein
LR: Jörg Klebig

21.04.18

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou vom Trajan

AD
(10 km)

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG München
LR: Ottmar Goldstein

08.04.18

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

95

 

 

95

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

93

 

 

93

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

André Soto

Treff v. Bodenholz

FH 2

91

 

 

91

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

FH 2

35

 

 

35

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

FPr1

30

 

 

30

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

FPr2

98

 

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

BGH 2

77

 

 

77

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 1

0

75

75 vh

150

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Jan Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

IPO 3

91

90

93 a

274

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

07.04.18

Johann Schepp

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Ilona Weisenburger

---

BH SKN

 

 

 

best.

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Sabine Jung

Eragon vom Wiesenholz

FH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

André Soto

Treff v. Bodenholz

FH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Zwiebel v. Argonaut

FH 2

92

 

 

92

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

FH 2

58

 

 

58

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Sonja v. Aschen

Morro a.d. Emsland

BGH 1

 

98

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

BGH 1

 

91

 

91

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

Spr1

 

 

85 a

85

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

93

95

96 a

284

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Thomas Steinel

Wesley-Clyde v. roten Milan

IPO 3

87

87

91 a

265

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

83

88

93 a

264

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IPO 3

72

83

89 a

244

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Thomas Schuler

25.03.18

Maritta Petrik

Voodoo-Veith v.d. Laubenhaid

IPO 3

92

92

92

276

KfT OG Bad Wildungen
LR:

23.-25.
02.18

Ute Fallscheer

Zig-Zag Felix Dundee Devil

IPO/FH

46/
20

 

 

66

VDH DM IPO/FH
17. Platz