Prüfungen

“Herzlichen Glückwunsch!!!”
Aktuelle Prüfungsergebnisse unserer OG-Mitglieder:

Datum

HF

Hund

Prüf.

A

B

C

Ges.

Veranstalter

20.11.21

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

95

80

90 a

265

1. Selectif IGP in Betschdorf,
8. Platz

14.11.21

Jutta Snedden

Carlotta-Caline v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

99

 

 

99

BK Kleinbeeren
LR: Andrea Möckel

14.11.21

Andreas Zorn

E.T. v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

98

 

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Enne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

92

 

 

92

 

 

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit Active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

99

 

 

99

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

95

 

 

95

 

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

93

 

 

93

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Dorie v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

84

 

 

84

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

78

 

 

78

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

78

 

 

78

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Ecstasy v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

96

 

96

 

 

Silia Dümler

Springsalabim Anuk (Papillion)

IBGH 1

 

80

 

80

 

 

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IBGH 2

 

80

 

80

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 2

97

83

94 a

274

 

13.11.21

Jan Ritthammer

Ecstasy v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

98

 

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Manfred Wagner

 

Jan Ritthammer

Dorie v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 1

91

 

 

91

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

99

 

 

99

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

98

 

 

98

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

93

 

 

93

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

90

 

 

90

 

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

86

 

 

86

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

80

 

 

80

 

 

Roswitha Kern

Nordcairn’s No Woman No Cry

IBGH 1

 

94

 

94

 

 

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IBGH 1

 

94

 

94

 

 

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

93

90

96 a

279

 

 

Petra Fischer

Karlos v. Erikson

IGP 3

95

86

86 a

267

 

 

Ben Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jahsthöhe (Hov.)

IGP 3

98

74

86 a

258

 

06.11.21

Bettina Wolff

U2 v. Solscheid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

SGV Penzberg
LR: Kurt Husak

06./07.
11.21

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP/FH

88/
94

 

 

182

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Barntrup, 3. Platz

 

Sabine Büchner

Dr. Krümel v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP/FH

18/
93

 

 

111

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP/FH

45/
65

 

 

110

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP/FH

82/
25

 

 

107

 

 

Hiltrud Brandt

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP/FH

91/
7

 

 

98

 

 

Sabine Jung

Yale v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP/FH

45/
3

 

 

48

 

 

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit Active Bubble Gum

IGP/FH

2/18

 

 

20

 

16./17.
10.21

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

97

93

91 a

281

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Sarstedt, 2. Platz

 

Petra Fischer

Karlso v. Erikson

IGP 3

98

93

65 vh

256

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Sarstedt,

 

Hans Geuther

Hector v.d. Heinrichsburg

IGP 3

7

Hund verletzt

KfT Deutsche Meisterschaft IGP in Sarstedt

10.10.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 2

 

 

 

229,5
SG

KfT Klubsieger Obedience, Ellwangen, LR: Peter Reitinger, 3. Platz

03.10.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

OB 2

 

 

 

269,5
V

SV OG Bad Staffelstein
LR: Monika Gutknecht, 2. Platz

19.09.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

IGP 2

98

84

93 a

275

KfT OG Mainspessart
LR: Thomas Schuler

18.09.21

Sibylle Gräbner

Wilma tom Kyle

IGP 1

96

93

98 a

287

KfT OG Mainspessart
LR: Thomas Schuler

 

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

96

85

95 a

276

Macé, France
LR: Daniel Sionniere

29.08.21

Andrea Dobstetter

Celia v. Kellerberg

IFH 1

92

 

 

92

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Dietmar Seidlitz

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Andrea Dobstetter

Esme v. Kellerberg

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

 

 

Roswitha Kern

Hugin Valle de los Volcanos

IFH 2

92

 

 

92

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IFH 2

84

 

 

84

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

82

 

 

82

 

 

Gerhard Schindhelm

Lucky-Strike v.d. Gewürzmühle

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Heike Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

99

91

90 a

280

 

 

Andreas Zorn

E.T. v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

92

88

99 a

279

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Ecstasy v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 1

80

96

99 a

275

 

 

Thomas Mäusbacher

Cassius Clay v. Antiesengrund

IBGH 1

 

80

 

80

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 2

 

92

 

92

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

IBGH 3

 

91

 

91

 

28.08.21

Sonja v. Aschen

Dino v. Kilianstein

IFH 1

98

 

 

98

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Dietmar Seidlitz

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v. d. Heinrichsburg

IFH 1

6

 

 

6

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

92

 

 

92

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

87

 

 

87

 

 

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

72

 

 

72


 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

16

 

 

16

 

 

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

94

88

98 a

280

 

 

Ben Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IGP 3

98

86

94 a

278

 

 

Petra Fischer

Karlos v. Erikson

IGP 3

93

88

94 a

275

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Vico v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

98

 

98

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Enne v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

93

 

93

 

 

Silia Dümler

Anuk Springsalabim

IBGH 1

 

86

 

86

 

 

Sonja von Aschen

Moroo a.d. Emsland

IBGH 3

 

90

 

90

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 3

 

83

 

83

 

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr1

 

 

90 a

90

 

 

Rita Meuschke

Yakari v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr2

 

 

98 a

98

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr2

 

 

97 a

97

 

18.07.21

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Angelika Heimann

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Bohne v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

88

 

 

88

 

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

98

 

 

98

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

 

 

Emma Schug

Buba-Lotte v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr1

 

 

90 a

90

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

SPr1

 

 

96 a

96

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IBGH 3

 

49

 

49

 

17.07.21

Ulrike Hailer

Esprit active Bubble Gum

IFH 2

96

 

 

96

KfT OG Nürnberg
LR: Angelika Heimann

 

Uwe Ritthammer

Wookiee Chewbacca v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

97

 

 

97

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

88

 

 

88

 

 

Ben Dümler

Raftan v.d. Jagsthöhe

IGP 3

85

86

94 a

265

 

 

Petra Fischer

Karlos v. Erikson

IGP 3

96

91

85 a

272

 

 

Ursula Linder

Wanja-Wassily v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 3

93

91

92 a

276

 

 

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid
 

IGP 3

71

96

93 a

260

 

 

Silia Dümler

Anuk Springsalabim

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Irmgard Lachmann

Mädi

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Jan Ritthammer

Ecstasy v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Jutta Wohlleber

Enne v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Andreas Zorn

E.T. v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

 

 

Emma Schug

Vinja-Vivica v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 1

 

90

 

90

 

 

Eva Lehmann

Wendy v.d. Laubenhaid

IBGH 2

 

87

 

87

 

 

Volker Gabriel

Gryffindor v. Wiesenholz

IBGH 2

 

82

 

82

 

 

Marita Geuther

Jeti v.d. Heinrichsburg

SPr3

 

 

86 a

86

 

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

Endless Love of White Gallardo

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

95
V

HSV Nürnberg Nord-West
LR: Ulrike Höhn, 3. Platz

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

87
SG

 

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Lia Carla on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

56

 

10.07.21

Bettina Wolff

U2 v. Solscheid

IGP 3

100

92

97 a

290

SGV Penzberg
LR: Wolfgang Wolf, BLV

27.06.21

Jutta Wohlleber

Yoda v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

85

 

 

85

KfT OG Südthüringen
LR: Uwe Ritthammer

26.06.21

Stefanie Tluczynski

Endless Love of White Gallardo

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

83
SG

SPV Röthenbach e.V.
LR: Ulrike Höhn

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

79
G

 

 

Stefanie Tluczynski

The desired Lia Carla on Troublemaker Street

Rally OB
Beg.

 

 

 

n.b.

 

12.06.21

Astrid Standhard

ElRoy v.d. Laubenhaid

AD

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Rhüden

05.06.21

Ilona Weisenburger

Filou v. Trajan

IBGH 2

84

 

 

84

HSV Neustadt
LR: Gerd Biberger, BLV

30.05.21

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

85

91

92 a

268

Champ. Regional Brignemont, 4. Platz

29.05.21

Bianca Renz

Jenna of Golden Drop’s

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Pegnitz
LR: Edgar Hornung

16.05.21

Astrid Standhard

ElRoy v.d. Laubenhaid

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Rhüden

 

Danny Renz

Kiara v. Tringensteiner Schelderwald

BH

 

 

 

best.

SV OG Zeil
LR: Thomas Lapp

09.05.21

Jutta Snedden

Carlotta Caline v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 2

96

82

96 a

274

GHV Berlin Spandau
Detlef Kühn DVG

10.04.21

Sabine Büchner

Dr. Krümel v.d. Laubenhaid

IFH 2

94

 

 

94

SV OG Bergkamen-Weddinghofen

03.04.21

Ursula Rittinger

Baldur v.d. Laubenhaid

IGP 2

100

93

94 a

287

ADRK Mühlacker
LR: Anton Spindler

21./22.
02.21

André Soto

Lorelei v. Erikson

IGP 3

75

85

80

240

SELECTION COUPE FE FRANCE 2021, 22. Platz